HOME UPDATES LINKS E-MAIL
 
 
Acolytes of Magneto I
       
Anne María Cortés Chrome Fabian Cortez Magneto
Marco Delgado      
       
Acolytes of Magneto II
       
Amelia Voght Eric Kleinstock Exodus Francisco Milan
Kleinstock Brothers Frenzy Javitz Scanner
Seamus Mellencamp Senyaka Spoor Unuscione
       
Acolytes III
       
Exodus Gargouille Kleinstock Brothers Projector
       
Acolytes IV
       
Bres      
       
A.I.M (Advanced Idea Mechanics)
       
A.I.M Clytemnestra Erwin Harness Kearson Dewitt
Lifeform MODAM MODOK Monica Rappaccini
Protocide Scientist Supreme IV Scientist Supreme VI Sub-Commander Blake
Yorgan Tykkio      
       
Air Force
       
Cardinal Killer Shrike Sparrow  
       
Alliance Of Evil
       
Frenzy Harness Stinger III Timeshadow
Tower      
       
Ani-Men I
       
Ape-Man I Bird-Man I Cat-Man I Dragonfly
Frog Man I      
       
Ano-Athox
       
Lord Thane Uthana Thoth    
       
Apocalypse's Horsemen I
       
Death I Famine I Pestilence I War I
War III      
       
Apocalypse's Horsemen II
       
Death III Famine II War III  
       
Apocalypse's Horsemen III
       
Death IV Famine IV Pestilence III  
       
Avant Guard
       
Bora The Painter Spark  
       
Avatar's
       
Lich Mandarin    
       
Axis mundi
       
Agent Axis Baroness Blood Gotteskrieger Master Man
U-Man Warrior Woman    
       
Band Of The Bland
       
Black Hole Doctor Angst I Spanker Tillie The Hun
       
Batroc's Brigade
       
Batroc Living Laser Machete Porcupine
Swordsman Whirlwind Zaran  
       
Black Order
       
Black Dwarf Corvus Glaive Ebony Maw Proxima Midnight
Supergiant Thanos    
       
Brotherhood Of Evil Mutants I
       
Astra Blob Magneto Mastermind I
Quicksilver Scarlet Witch Slither Toad
Unus the Untouchable Vanisher    
       
Brotherhood Of Evil Mutants II
       
Avalanche Blob Destiny Pyro
Mystique      
       
Brotherhood Of Evil Mutants III
       
Blob Phantazia Pyro Sauron
Toad      
       
Brotherhood Of Evil Mutants V
       
Blob Post Toad  
       
Brotherhood Of Evil Mutants VI
       
Avalanche Blob Mastermind II Mystique
Post Sabretooth Toad  
       
Brotherhood Of Evil Mutants X
       
Avalanche Black Tom Cassidy Exodus Juggernaut
Mammomax Sabretooth    
       
Brotherhood Of Evil Mutants XIII
       
Blob (AoA) Daken Mystique Omega Black
Omega Red II Sabretooth Shadow King Skinless Man
       
Brute Force
       
Fizgig Hoopsnake Watchfire  
       
Cabal I
       
Doctor Doom The Hood Loki Norman Osborn
Taskmaster White Queen I    
       
Cabal II
       
Black Swan II Corvus Glaive Maximus Proxima Midnight
Thanos      
       
Carnage Family
       
Carnage Carrion II Demogoblin Shriek
Spider-Doppleganger      
       
Chessmen
       
Bishop Knight II Knight III Obadiah Stane
       
Children Of The Vault
       
Cadena Martillo Perro  
       
China Force
       
Ox IV Rabbit Rat Snake
       
The Circus Of Crime
       
Bruto The Strongman Clown Fire-Eater Great Gambonno's
Human Cannonball Live Wire Princess Python Raja
Ringmaster Teena the Fat Lady    
       
Contingency
       
Condor Rapture II    
       
Counter Earth Thunderbolts
       
Baron Zemo Chain Lightning Iron Cross Makeshift
Phantom Eagle Solarr    
       
The Crazy Gang
       
Executioner Jester II Knave Mad Jim Jaspers
Red Queen Tweedledope    
       
CRIME WAVE
       
Cowled Commander Eel I Plantman Porcupine
Scarecrow Viper I    
       
Crossfire's Crew
       
Controller Corruptor Crossfire Mandrill
       
Dark Avengers
       
Ares Hawkeye II Iron Patriot Miss Marvel III
Spider-Man III Wolverine II    
       
Dark Avengers II
       
Dark Spider-Man Hawkeye III Ragnarok  
       
Dark X-men
       
Dark Beast Emma Frost Mystique Wolverine II
       
Dark Gods
       
Adva Majeston Zelia Perrikus Tokkots
       
Dark Riders
       
Barrage Dirtnap Foxbat Genesis
Lifeforce Tusk    
       
Deathweb
       
Antro Arachne Therak  
       
Death-Throws
       
Bombshell Knickknack Oddball Ringleader
Tenpin      
       
Deep Six II
       
Attuma Nagala Orka Piranha
Tiger Shark      
       
Derangers
       
Bedlam Breakdown Freakout Janus
       
Dominus and his minions
       
Dominus Butte Cactus Gila
Sunstroke      
       
ELITE
       
Cheer Chadwick      
       
Emissaries Of Evil I
       
Cobalt Man Egghead Eel I Porcupine
Powerman Rhino Solarr Swordsman I
       
Emissaries Of Evil II
       
Electro Gladiator Leap-Frog I Matador
Stilt-Man I      
       
Emissaries Of Evil III
       
Kingpin Le Concierge Stilt-Man I Synapse
       
ENChanters
       
Brona Enrakt Forsung Magnir
       
ENCLAVE
       
Carlo Zota Maris Morlak Wladyslav Shinski  
       
Enforcers I
       
Big Man I Fancy Dan Hammer Harrison Montana
Ox I Ox III Snake Marston  
       
EXEMPLARS
       
Bedlam Carnivore Conquest Decay
Inferno Stonecutter Tempest  
       
Factor Three
       
Blob Ogre Mastermind I Unus the Untouchable
Vanisher      
       
Fangs
       
Bludgeon Heat-Ray Razorblade Slither
Viper II      
       
Fathom Five
       
Bloodtide Llyron Manowar Sea Leopard
       
Fearsome Foursome
       
Devos the Devastator Klaw Paibok  
       
Fellowship Of Fear
       
Eel I Mister Fear I Ox I  
       
Femizons
       
Anaconda Archlight Battleaxe Blackbird
Bloodlust Bombshell Dancen Macabre Dragonfly
Ferocia Frenzy Golddigger Gypsy Moth
Impala Ion Iron Maiden Knockout
Mindblast MODAM Moonstone II Nightshade
Pink Pearl Poundcakes Princess Python Quicksand
Screaming Mimi Snapdragon Steel Wind Superia
Titania II Vapor Whiplash II Whiteout
Wrangler Yellow Jacket II    
       
Femme Fatales
       
Bloodlust Knockout Mindblast Whiplash II
       
Final Horsemen
       
Death VII Famine V Pestilence VI War VI
       
Flashmob
       
Chemistro III Cockroach Hamilton Mister Fish  
       
Folding Circle
       
Bloodstrike Midnight's Fire Silk Fever Smiling Tiger
       
Fomor
       
Balor Bres    
       
Force Of Nature
       
Aqueduct Firebrand II Skybreaker Terraformer
       
Frightful Four I
       
Blastaar Electro Llyra Sandman
Trapster Wizard    
       
Frightful Four II
       
Constrictor Taskmaster Wizard  
       
Frightful Four III
       
Trapster Wizard    
       
Frightful Four IV
       
Klaw Red Ghost Trapster Wizard
       
Frightful Four V
       
Hydro-Man Trapster Wizard  
       
Frightful Five
       
Aron The Rogue Watcher Klaw Hydro-Man Titania II
Wizard      
       
Furies
       
Dark Lady Ember Lady Ash  
       
Gamma Corps
       
Grey Griffin II Mess Prodigy IV
       
Gang Of Four
       
Copperhead I Gladiator Owl Stilt-Man I
       
Gatherer's
       
Sloth      
       
Gene Nation
       
Dark Beast Fever Pitch Membrain Mikhail Rasputin
Opsidian The Dark Sack    
       
Genoshans
       
Madame Reneau Magistrates Wipeout  
       
Grapplers
       
Battleaxe Letha Poundcakes Screaming Mimi
Titania I      
       
Great Beasts
       
Kolomaq Ranaq Somon Tanaraq
Tolomaq Tundra    
       
Hauk'ka
       
Hauk'ka Kaidan Raina  
       
Hand
       
Black Tarantula Gorgon II The Hand Hobgoblin VI
Kirigi Lady Bullseye Lord Deathstrike Matsu'o Tsurayaba
Phaedra Revanche    
       
The Headmen
       
Chondu Gorilla man Ruby Thursday Shrunken Bones
       
Heavy Metal
       
Awesome Android Machine Man Sentry 459 Super-Adaptoid
TESS-One      
       
Heavy Mettle
       
Blackwing II Firestrike    
       
Helle's Belle's
       
Flambe Tremelo I    
       
Hellfire Academy
       
Black Bishop Black King Doctor Starblood Dog Logan
Lord Deathstrike Master Pandemonium Mystique Philistine
Sabretooth Sauron Wendigo II White King
White Queen      
       
Hellfire Club I
       
Black Bishop I Black King I Black Rook I Black Queen II
White Bishop I White Queen I    
       
Hellfire Club I
       
Black Bishop I Black King I Black Rook I Black Queen II
White Bishop I White Queen I    
       
Hellfire Club II
       
Black King II      
       
Hellfire Club III
       
Black King I Black Queen II Black Rook White Bishop
White Rook      
       
Hellfire Club VIII
       
Black Bishop Black King White King White Queen
       
Hellion's
       
Catseye Empath Jetstream Roulette
       
Hood's crime syndicate
       
Answer Armadillo Blackout Blackout II
Brothers Grimm II Bulldozer Bushwacker Centurius
Chemistro III Controller Corruptor Crimson Cowl
Crossfire Crusader Cutthroat Deathwatch
Doctor Demonicus Fancy Dan Foolkiller Graviton
Grey Gargoyle Griffin The Hood Hydro-Man
Ironclad Jigsaw Living Laser Madame Masque
Mandrill Mentallo Mister Fear IV Mister Hyde
Montana Piledriver Purple Man Rampage
Scarecrow Shockwave Slug Spot
Thunderball Tiger Shark Tombstone Typhoid Mary
Vapor Vector Vermin Wizard
Wrecker X-Ray    
       
Horsemen Of Death
       
Death (Banshee) Death (Daken) Death (Sentry)  
       
HYDRA
       
Baron Strucker Blackwing Bullseye Codename: Bravo
Dreadnought El Jaguar Fenris The Fixer
Geist Gorgon II HYDRA Hydra Queen
Imperial Hydra Jackhammer Kingpin Madame Hydra I
Man-Killer I Man-Killer II Mentallo Red Skull I
Silvermane Silver Samurai Space Phantoms Supreme HYDRA II
       
HYDRA SUPER-AGENTS
       
Bowman Hammer Militant Tactical Force
       
Legion of Losers
       
Gibbon Grizzly Kangaroo II Spot
       
LEgion Of Vengeance
       
Bacillus Strontium-90 Vesper  
       
LETHAL LEGION I
       
Grim Reaper Living Laser Man-Ape Powerman I
Swordsman I      
       
Lethal Legion II
       
Count Nefaria Living Laser Powerman I Whirlwind
       
Lethal Legion III
       
Black Talon Goliath Grim Reaper Man-Ape
Nekra Ultron    
       
Lightning Force
       
Hauptmann Englande      
       
Lilin
       
Blackout Lilith Meat Market Nakota
Outcast Skinner    
       
Maelstrom's Minion's
       
Gronk Helio Phobius  
       
Mandarin's operatives
       
Blizzard II Chemistro III Crimson Dynamo XIII Ezekiel Stane
Firebrand IV Firepower Living Laser Melter II
Titanium Man I Vibro Whirlwind  
       
Marauders
       
Archlight Blockbuster Harpoon Lady Mastermind
Malice Mister Sinister Prism Riptide
Sabretooth Scalphunter    
       
Masters Of Evil I
       
Baron Heinrich Zemo Black Knight II Enchantress Executioner
Melter Radioactive Man    
       
Masters Of Evil II
       
Klaw Melter Radioactive Man Ultron
Whirlwind      
       
Masters Of Evil III
       
Beetle Egghead Moonstone II Radioactive Man
Scorpion Shocker Tiger Shark Whirlwind
       
Masters Of Evil IV
       
Absorbing Man Baron Helmut Zemo Blackout I Bulldozer
The Fixer Goliath Grey Gargoyle Mister Hyde
Moonstone II Piledriver Screaming Mimi Thunderball
Tiger Shark Titania II Whirlwind Wrecker
Yellow Jacket II      
       
Masters Of Evil V
       
Absorbing Man Doctor Octopus Gargantua Jackhammer
Powderkeg Oddball Puff Adder Shocker
Titania II Yellow Jacket II    
       
Masters Of Evil VII
       
Aqueduct Bison Blackwing Boomerang
Cardinal Constrictor Crimson Cowl Cyclone II
Dragonfly Flying Tiger Icemaster Joystick
Klaw Lodestone Man-Ape Man-Killer
Quicksand Scorcher Shockwave Slyde
Supercharger Sunstroke Tiger Shark  
       
Masters Of Evil VIII
       
Black Mamba Cardinal Crimson Cowl Cyclone II
Gypsy Moth Hydro-Man Machinesmith  
       
Mojo and his Minions
       
Mojo Mojo II Spiral  
       
Mordo's Minion's
       
Adria Baron Mordo Demonicus Kaecilius
       
Mutant Force
       
Lifter Magneto Mandrill Mentallo
Slither      
       
Mutant Liberation Front I (Stryfe)
       
Dragoness Forearm Kamikaze Reaper
Samurai Strobe Stryfe Tempo
Thumbelina Wildside Zero  
       
Mutant Liberation Front II (Reignfire)
       
Forearm Locus Reignfire Tempo
Wildside      
       
Mutant Liberation Front III
       
Blastfurnace Burnout Deadeye  
       
Nebula And Her Mercenaries
       
Geatar Gunthar Levan Nebula
Skunge      
       
New U-Men
       
Bouncing Betty Lobe    
       
Next Wave
       
Agent X Snare Turk II  
       
Nightshift
       
Brothers Grimm II Dancen Macabre Digger I Gypsy Moth
Misfit Needle Tatterdemalion Tick-Tock
       
Offenders
       
Baron Mordo Red Hulk Terrax Tiger Shark
       
Omega Flight I
       
Delphine Courtney Diamond Lil Flashback Jerry Jaxon
Smart Alec Wild Child    
       
Omega Flight II
       
Bile Brain Drain Miss Mass Sinew
Strongarm      
       
Peristrike force
       
Psi-Wolf Scattershot Siberion Volga Belle
       
Psionex I
       
Asylum I Coronary Impulse Mathemanic
Pretty Persuasions      
       
Purifiers
       
Bastion Donald Pierce Eli Bard Graydon Creed
Jonathan Standish Leper Queen Nimrod William Stryker
       
Reavers
       
Bonebreaker Cylla Donald Pierce Viper II
Lady Deathstrike Prettyboy Skullbuster I  
       
Red Ghost and his Super-Ape's
       
Igor Miklho Peotor Red Ghost
       
Revengers
       
Dark Iron Man Dark Quasar Lord Mar-Vell  
       
Resistants
       
Paralyzer      
       
Right
       
Bogeyman Cameron Hodge Nanny The Right
       
Riot Squad
       
Hotshot Leader Ogress Redeemer
Rock      
       
Rising Sons
       
Jet-Black Nightwind Spoilsport  
       
Ruined
       
Martyr Stem    
       
Salem's Seven
       
Brutacus Gazelle Hydron Nicholas Scratch
Reptilla Thornn Vakume Vertigo
       
Savage Land Mutates
       
Amphibius Barbarus Brainchild Equilibrius
Gaza Lorelei I Lupo Piper
Sauron Whiteout Worm Zaladane
       
Savage Six
       
Crime-Master III Death Adder The Fly Jack O'Lantern VI
Megatak Toxin II    
       
Seekers
       
Chain Fireball Grasp Laserworks
Sonic      
       
Sentinels
       
Bastion Bolivar Trask Master Mold Nimrod
Prime Sentinel Sentinel - Mark I Sentinel - Mark II Sentinel - Mark III
Sentinel - Mark IV      
       
The Serpent Society
       
Anaconda Asp Black Mamba Black Racer
Boomslang Bushmaster Coachwhip Cobra
Copperhead III Cottonmouth II Death Adder Diamondback II
Fer-De-Lance Princess Python Puff Adder Rattler
Rock Python Sidewinder Slither  
       
Serpent Squad I
       
Cobra Eel I Viper I  
       
Serpent Squad II
       
Cobra Eel I Princess Python Viper II
       
Serpent Squad III
       
Anaconda Black Mamba Death Adder Sidewinder
       
Serpent Squad IV
       
Black Racer Copperhead III Fer-De-Lance Puff Adder
Viper II      
       
Serpent Squad V
       
King Cobra Sin    
       
Shatterforce
       
Murder Strangler Warhead  
       
Sinister Six I
      (More Information)
Doctor Octopus Electro Kraven I Mysterio I
Sandman Vulture    
       
Sinister Six II
       
Doctor Octopus Electro Hobgoblin IV Mysterio I
Sandman Vulture    
       
Sinister Six III
       
Doctor Octopus Electro Gog Hobgoblin IV
Mysterio I Vulture    
       
Sinister Six IV
       
Electro Kraven II Mysterio II Sandman
Venom Vulture    
       
Sinister Six v
       
Doctor Octopus Grim Reaper Lizard Shocker
Trapster Vulture    
       
Sinister Six VIII
       
Beetle VI Boomerang Living Brain Overdrive
Shocker Vulture Speed Demon  
       
Sinister Seven
       
Beetle Electro Hobgoblin IV Mysterio I
Scorpia Shocker Vulture  
       
Sinister Twelve
       
Boomerang Chameleon Electro Green Goblin I
Hammerhead Hydro-Man Lizard Sandman
Shocker Tombstone Venom III Vulture
       
Sinister Syndicate
       
Beetle Boomerang Hydro-Man Rhino
Speed Demon      
       
Sisterhood Of Evil Mutants
       
Chimera Lady Deathstrike Lady Mastermind Mastermind II
Spiral      
       
Sisters Of Sin II
       
Hoodwink Raunch Sin Slash
Torso      
       
Skeleton Crew
       
Blackwing Crossbones Cutthroat Jack O'Lantern II
Machinesmith Minister Blood Red Skull I The Voice
       
Skrull's
       
Emperor Dorrek VII Jaketch Morrat Nogor
Paibok Skrulls Super-Skrull Super-Skrulls
Veranke      
       
Sleepers
       
Sleeper I Sleeper II Sleeper III  
       
Slaughter Lords
       
Czar-Doon Delphina    
       
Spider-Man Revenge Squad
       
Gibbon Kangaroo II    
       
Spider-Slayers
       
Alistair Smythe Spider-Slayer - Mark I Spider-Slayer - Mark II Spider-Slayer - Mark III
Ultimate Spider-Slayer      
       
Squadron Sinister I
       
Doctor Spectrum II Hyperion II Nighthawk II Whizzer IV
       
Squadron Sinister II
       
Doctor Spectrum V Hyperion VI Nighthawk II Whizzer IV
       
Super-Axis
       
Baron Blood I Lady Lotus Master Man U-Man
Warrior Woman      
       
Technet
       
China Doll Bodybag Ferro Gatecrasher
Joyboy Ringtoss Scatterbrain Thug
Waxworks      
       
TERRIBLE TRIO
       
Bull Brogin Harry Phillips Yogi Dakor  
       
U-Foes
       
Ironclad Vapor Vector X-Ray
       
U.L.T.I.M.A.T.U.M.
       
Flag-Smasher U.L.T.I.M.A.T.U.M.    
       
Warclan
       
Anteus Domina Elysia Jaeger
Rax      
       
Wicked Brigade
       
Ogre II Squid IV    
       
the worthy
       
Angrir, Breaker Of Souls Greithoth, Breaker of Wills Kuurth, Breaker Of Stone Mokk, Breaker Of Faith
Nerkkod, Breaker Of Oceans Nul, Breaker Of Worlds Skadi Skirn, Breaker Of Men
The Serpent      
       
wrecking crew
       
Bulldozer Piledriver Thunderball Wrecker
       
Young Masters Of Evil
       
Big Zero Black Knight III Coat of Arms Egghead II
Enchantress II Executioner II Melter II  
       
Zodiac Cartel
       
Aquarius I Aries I Aries II Cancer I
Capricorn I Gemini I Leo I Libra I
Pisces I Sagittarius I Scorpio I Taurus I
Virgo I      
       
Zodiac II
       
Aries V Cancer II Capricorn II Leo II
Libra II Pisces II Pisces II Scorpio I
       
Zusommin
       
Dreadlok Macabre Stasis Tokamak